Orapporterade matcher - Dalarnas Fotbollförbund

Tid Serie Matchnr Match
Avesta AIK
2020-05-10 16:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335006 Avesta AIK - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-05-16 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404011 Avesta AIK - Östansbo IS Gul
2020-05-17 13:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717008 Avesta AIK - Kvarnsvedens IK
2020-05-17 16:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335011 Avesta AIK - Forssa BK
2020-05-23 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404021 Avesta AIK - Säters IF FK
2020-05-31 13:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335024 Avesta AIK - Falu BS FK Gul
2020-05-31 16:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717016 Avesta AIK - Slätta SK
2020-06-05 18:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404031 Avesta AIK - Krylbo IF
2020-06-07 13:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335032 Avesta AIK - Östansbo IS
2020-06-07 16:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717020 Avesta AIK - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-06-18 18:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404041 Avesta AIK - Fors IK
2020-06-21 16:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335038 Avesta AIK - Dalsom Förening
2020-06-24 16:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335042 Avesta AIK - Falu BS FK Blå
Bjursås IK
2020-05-31 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746027 Bjursås IK - Falu BS FK
2020-06-07 14:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366031 Bjursås IK - IK Brage
2020-06-14 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746038 Bjursås IK - Torsångs IF blå
2020-06-22 18:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366021 Bjursås IK - Kvarnsvedens IK röd
2020-06-25 18:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366041 Bjursås IK - Korsnäs IF FK gul
Bullermyrens IK
2020-05-17 16:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746013 Bullermyrens IK - Svärdsjö IF
2020-05-24 16:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746023 Bullermyrens IK - Forssa BK
2020-06-14 16:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746036 Bullermyrens IK - Falu BS FK
Dala-Järna IK
2020-05-09 17:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745007 Dala-Järna IK - Leksands IF FK
2020-05-16 13:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365010 Dala-Järna IK - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
2020-05-18 18:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716010 Dala-Järna IK - Malungs IF
2020-05-22 18:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365018 Dala-Järna IK - Gagnefs IF
2020-05-30 13:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745020 Dala-Järna IK - Siljansnäs IF
2020-05-31 15:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716018 Dala-Järna IK - Färnäs SK
2020-06-06 11:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365029 Dala-Järna IK - Malungs IF
2020-06-14 12:30 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745028 Dala-Järna IK - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
2020-06-27 11:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365043 Dala-Järna IK - Leksands IF FK
Dalsom Förening
2020-05-16 16:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403012 Dalsom Förening - Slätta SK Svart
2020-05-17 18:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335010 Dalsom Förening - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-05-23 18:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335018 Dalsom Förening - Avesta AIK
2020-05-24 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403022 Dalsom Förening - Ludvika FK
2020-06-06 18:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335029 Dalsom Förening - Falu BS FK Gul
2020-06-07 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403032 Dalsom Förening - Forssa BK
2020-06-14 18:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335035 Dalsom Förening - Falu BS FK Blå
2020-06-24 18:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335043 Dalsom Förening - Forssa BK
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2020-05-16 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401011 Djurmo Sifferbo IF - IFK Mora FK
2020-05-23 10:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401021 Djurmo Sifferbo IF - Sollerö IF
2020-06-07 12:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401031 Djurmo Sifferbo IF - Malungs IF
2020-06-16 19:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401041 Djurmo Sifferbo IF - IFK Våmhus
Envikens IF
2020-05-23 12:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402016 Envikens IF - Islingby IK röd
2020-05-31 12:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402027 Envikens IF - Falu BS FK Blå
2020-06-14 12:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402038 Envikens IF - Svärdsjö IF /Sundborns GoIF
Falu BS FK
2020-05-09 17:15 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730006 Falu BS FK - Öna SK/IFK Mora FK
2020-05-10 13:15 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366007 Falu BS FK - IF Tunabro
2020-05-12 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302006 Falu BS FK - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-17 15:15 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746011 Falu BS FK - Torsångs IF blå
2020-05-17 17:00 Flickor Division 1 030693011 Falu BS FK - Torsångs IF
2020-05-24 10:30 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730015 Falu BS FK - Slätta SK
2020-05-24 12:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366018 Falu BS FK - Bjursås IK
2020-05-24 15:15 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746021 Falu BS FK - Svärdsjö IF
2020-05-24 17:00 Flickor Division 1 030693021 Falu BS FK - Slätta SK
2020-05-26 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302012 Falu BS FK - Kvarnsvedens IK
2020-05-30 12:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366029 Falu BS FK - Forssa BK
2020-06-07 17:00 Flickor Division 1 030693031 Falu BS FK - Säters IF FK
2020-06-09 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302018 Falu BS FK - IFK Mora FK
2020-06-18 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366043 Falu BS FK - Islingby IK
2020-06-18 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693041 Falu BS FK - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-06-21 15:15 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746041 Falu BS FK - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-06-23 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302024 Falu BS FK - Krylbo/Skogsbo
2020-05-10 12:30 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335005 Falu BS FK Blå - Forssa BK
2020-05-17 15:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402011 Falu BS FK Blå - Svärdsjö IF /Sundborns GoIF
2020-05-21 11:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335014 Falu BS FK Blå - Avesta AIK
2020-05-23 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402021 Falu BS FK Blå - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-31 19:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335023 Falu BS FK Blå - Dalsom Förening
2020-06-06 11:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335030 Falu BS FK Blå - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-06-06 17:15 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402031 Falu BS FK Blå - Slätta SK gul
2020-06-21 14:45 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402041 Falu BS FK Blå - IK Brage grön
2020-06-21 17:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335039 Falu BS FK Blå - IK Brage
2020-05-09 11:15 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403009 Falu BS FK Gul - Östansbo IS Blå
2020-05-16 13:15 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335009 Falu BS FK Gul - IK Brage
2020-05-23 12:45 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335017 Falu BS FK Gul - Forssa BK
2020-05-24 14:45 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403025 Falu BS FK Gul - Slätta SK Svart
2020-06-03 19:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335025 Falu BS FK Gul - Dalsom Förening
2020-06-07 14:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403035 Falu BS FK Gul - Ludvika FK
2020-06-14 15:45 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335036 Falu BS FK Gul - Avesta AIK
2020-06-23 18:45 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403045 Falu BS FK Gul - Forssa BK
2020-06-24 18:45 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335044 Falu BS FK Gul - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
Fors IK
2020-05-23 12:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404022 Fors IK - IF Tunabro Vit
2020-06-06 12:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404032 Fors IK - IFK Hedemora FK
Forssa BK
2020-05-10 15:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366008 Forssa BK - Korsnäs IF FK gul
2020-05-16 17:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403013 Forssa BK - IF Tunabro Blå
2020-05-17 15:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746014 Forssa BK - Bjursås IK
2020-05-20 18:30 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335015 Forssa BK - Dalsom Förening
2020-05-23 17:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366019 Forssa BK - Slätta SK Svart
2020-05-29 18:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403023 Forssa BK - Smedjebackens FK
2020-05-29 19:30 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335021 Forssa BK - Östansbo IS
2020-05-31 14:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746026 Forssa BK - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-06-06 16:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366034 Forssa BK - Kvarnsvedens IK röd
2020-06-07 18:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335031 Forssa BK - IK Brage
2020-06-13 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403036 Forssa BK - Östansbo IS Blå
2020-06-14 14:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746037 Forssa BK - Kvarnsvedens IK röd
2020-06-22 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366044 Forssa BK - IK Brage
2020-06-22 19:15 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335037 Forssa BK - Falu BS FK Gul
Färnäs SK
2020-05-17 17:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716011 Färnäs SK - Leksands IF FK
2020-06-04 19:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716021 Färnäs SK - Sollerö IF
2020-05-17 00:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336014 Färnäs SK/IFK Mora FK - Säters IF FK
2020-05-24 00:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336026 Färnäs SK/IFK Mora FK - Swesom FC
2020-06-14 00:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336050 Färnäs SK/IFK Mora FK - Krylbo IF
Gagnefs IF
2020-05-25 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365011 Gagnefs IF - Leksands IF FK
2020-05-31 12:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365024 Gagnefs IF - Malungs IF
2020-06-08 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365032 Gagnefs IF - Öna SK
2020-06-21 18:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365038 Gagnefs IF - Dala-Järna IK
Gustafs GoIF
2020-05-16 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747014 Gustafs GoIF - IFK Hedemora FK
2020-05-16 16:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367014 Gustafs GoIF - Krylbo IF
2020-05-29 18:30 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747026 Gustafs GoIF - Torsångs IF gul
2020-05-31 16:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367026 Gustafs GoIF - Slätta SK Gul
2020-06-13 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747037 Gustafs GoIF - IF Tunabro
2020-06-14 16:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367037 Gustafs GoIF - Korsnäs IF FK Svart
Hulåns IF
2020-05-10 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401009 Hulåns IF - Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2020-05-24 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401025 Hulåns IF - Vikarby IK
2020-06-21 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401045 Hulåns IF - Leksands IF FK
Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-05-19 19:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335016 Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll - Falu BS FK Gul
2020-05-20 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302007 Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll - IFK Mora FK
2020-05-31 15:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335022 Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll - IK Brage
2020-06-02 19:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335026 Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll - Falu BS FK Blå
2020-06-03 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302013 Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll - Kvarnsvedens IK
2020-06-18 18:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302019 Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-06-21 15:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335040 Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll - Östansbo IS
IF Tunabro
2020-05-09 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747009 IF Tunabro - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-05-10 13:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731004 IF Tunabro - Ludvika/Grängesberg
2020-05-16 10:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366013 IF Tunabro - Kvarnsvedens IK röd
2020-05-17 13:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731011 IF Tunabro - Torsångs IF
2020-05-24 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747025 IF Tunabro - Östansbo IS
2020-05-24 13:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731014 IF Tunabro - Säters IF FK
2020-05-26 18:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366023 IF Tunabro - IK Brage
2020-06-07 14:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747035 IF Tunabro - IFK Hedemora FK
2020-06-13 10:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366036 IF Tunabro - Bjursås IK
2020-06-14 17:30 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731023 IF Tunabro - Islingby IK
2020-06-21 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747045 IF Tunabro - Säters IF FK
2020-05-10 00:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403006 IF Tunabro Blå - Smedjebackens FK
2020-05-21 14:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403017 IF Tunabro Blå - Dalsom Förening
2020-05-31 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403028 IF Tunabro Blå - Falu BS FK Gul
2020-06-13 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403039 IF Tunabro Blå - Slätta SK Svart
2020-05-21 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404016 IF Tunabro Vit - IFK Hedemora FK
2020-05-31 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404027 IF Tunabro Vit - Avesta AIK
2020-06-14 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404038 IF Tunabro Vit - Östansbo IS Gul
IFK Hedemora FK
2020-05-17 13:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404013 IFK Hedemora FK - Säters IF FK
2020-05-20 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747016 IFK Hedemora FK - Säters IF FK
2020-05-24 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404023 IFK Hedemora FK - Krylbo IF
2020-05-30 13:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747027 IFK Hedemora FK - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-06-14 14:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404036 IFK Hedemora FK - Avesta AIK
2020-06-14 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747038 IFK Hedemora FK - Islingby IK
IFK Mora FK
2020-05-08 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745004 IFK Mora FK - Siljansnäs IF
2020-05-09 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401008 IFK Mora FK - IFK Våmhus
2020-05-12 19:30 Pojkar Division 1 030302004 IFK Mora FK - Kvarnsvedens IK
2020-05-15 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745045 IFK Mora FK - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
2020-05-23 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401019 IFK Mora FK - Hulåns IF
2020-05-24 15:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302011 IFK Mora FK - Krylbo/Skogsbo
2020-05-31 15:00 Flickor 15 Elit 030715004 IFK Mora FK - Torsångs IF
2020-06-02 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302014 IFK Mora FK - Falu BS FK
2020-06-06 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745022 IFK Mora FK - Dala-Järna IK
2020-06-21 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401044 IFK Mora FK - Malungs IF
2020-06-23 18:30 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745013 IFK Mora FK - Malungs IF
2020-06-23 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302023 IFK Mora FK - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-06-24 18:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401034 IFK Mora FK - Sollerö IF
2020-05-10 15:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716006 IFK Mora FK/Öna SK - Dala-Järna IK
2020-05-24 17:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716015 IFK Mora FK/Öna SK - Älvdalens IF FK
2020-06-14 15:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716027 IFK Mora FK/Öna SK - Leksands IF FK
IFK Våmhus
2020-05-17 16:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401012 IFK Våmhus - Vikarby IK
2020-06-07 19:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401032 IFK Våmhus - Leksands IF FK
IK Brage
2020-05-10 13:15 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335007 IK Brage - Dalsom Förening
2020-05-16 11:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366014 IK Brage - Islingby IK
2020-05-20 18:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335013 IK Brage - Östansbo IS
2020-05-24 13:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335019 IK Brage - Falu BS FK Blå
2020-05-30 11:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366026 IK Brage - Korsnäs IF FK gul
2020-06-03 18:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335027 IK Brage - Forssa BK
2020-06-14 13:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335034 IK Brage - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-06-14 14:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366037 IK Brage - Slätta SK Svart
2020-05-17 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402012 IK Brage grön - Samuelsdals IF
2020-05-24 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402022 IK Brage grön - Envikens IF
2020-06-07 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402032 IK Brage grön - Islingby IK röd
2020-05-10 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404009 IK Brage vit - Avesta AIK
2020-06-07 13:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404035 IK Brage vit - IF Tunabro Vit
2020-06-21 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404045 IK Brage vit - IFK Hedemora FK
Islingby IK
2020-05-01 17:30 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731007 Islingby IK - IF Tunabro
2020-05-09 10:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747008 Islingby IK - Torsångs IF gul
2020-05-21 10:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747019 Islingby IK - IF Tunabro
2020-05-23 11:00 Flickor 15 Elit 030715003 Islingby IK - Slätta SK
2020-05-24 15:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731013 Islingby IK - Ludvika/Grängesberg
2020-05-24 18:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366016 Islingby IK - IF Tunabro
2020-05-30 12:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366027 Islingby IK - Bjursås IK
2020-06-06 10:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747034 Islingby IK - Skogsbo-Avesta IF
2020-06-07 18:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731019 Islingby IK - Östansbo IS
2020-06-12 18:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366038 Islingby IK - Forssa BK
2020-06-13 16:00 Flickor 15 Elit 030715006 Islingby IK - IFK Mora FK
2020-06-22 18:30 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731025 Islingby IK - Torsångs IF
2020-06-25 20:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747044 Islingby IK - Gustafs GoIF
2020-05-16 12:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402013 Islingby IK röd - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-22 18:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402023 Islingby IK röd - Slätta SK gul
2020-06-09 18:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402036 Islingby IK röd - Falu BS FK Blå
2020-05-09 13:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403008 Islingby IK Vit - Dalsom Förening
2020-05-16 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403019 Islingby IK Vit - Falu BS FK Gul
2020-06-05 18:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403034 Islingby IK Vit - IF Tunabro Blå
2020-06-17 19:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403044 Islingby IK Vit - Smedjebackens FK
Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-08 19:15 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717006 Korsnäs IF FK - Kvarnsvedens IK
2020-05-10 16:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402006 Korsnäs IF FK - Slätta SK gul
2020-05-15 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693013 Korsnäs IF FK - Slätta SK
2020-05-16 13:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746012 Korsnäs IF FK - Slätta SK
2020-05-20 19:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402017 Korsnäs IF FK - IK Brage grön
2020-05-21 14:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717012 Korsnäs IF FK - Avesta AIK
2020-05-23 13:00 Flickor Division 1 030693023 Korsnäs IF FK - Säters IF FK
2020-05-24 17:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746022 Korsnäs IF FK - Bjursås IK
2020-05-26 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302010 Korsnäs IF FK - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-05-29 19:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717018 Korsnäs IF FK - Sundborn/Enviken
2020-05-31 16:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402028 Korsnäs IF FK - Vika IF
2020-06-02 19:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402039 Korsnäs IF FK - Samuelsdals IF
2020-06-07 12:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746032 Korsnäs IF FK - Bullermyrens IK
2020-06-10 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693036 Korsnäs IF FK - Falu BS FK
2020-06-14 14:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302017 Korsnäs IF FK - Krylbo/Skogsbo
2020-06-15 19:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717024 Korsnäs IF FK - Östansbo IS
2020-06-28 13:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302022 Korsnäs IF FK - Kvarnsvedens IK
2020-05-17 16:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366012 Korsnäs IF FK gul - Falu BS FK
2020-05-27 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366022 Korsnäs IF FK gul - Islingby IK
2020-06-07 14:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366032 Korsnäs IF FK gul - IF Tunabro
2020-05-09 12:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367009 Korsnäs IF FK Svart - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-05-28 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367025 Korsnäs IF FK Svart - Swesom FC
2020-06-06 13:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367035 Korsnäs IF FK Svart - Krylbo IF
2020-06-21 17:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367045 Korsnäs IF FK Svart - Östansbo IS
Krylbo IF
2020-05-17 13:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404014 Krylbo IF - IF Tunabro Vit
2020-05-20 19:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336015 Krylbo IF - Svärdsjö/Sundborn
2020-05-23 13:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367016 Krylbo IF - Östansbo IS
2020-05-24 16:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336027 Krylbo IF - Mockfjärds BK
2020-05-30 13:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367027 Krylbo IF - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-05-31 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404026 Krylbo IF - Fors IK
2020-06-09 19:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336039 Krylbo IF - Ludvika FK
2020-06-13 13:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367038 Krylbo IF - Ludvika FK
2020-06-14 13:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404037 Krylbo IF - IK Brage vit
2020-06-17 19:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336055 Krylbo IF - Östansbo IS
2020-05-13 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302005 Krylbo/Skogsbo - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-05-19 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302009 Krylbo/Skogsbo - Falu BS FK
2020-06-02 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302015 Krylbo/Skogsbo - Korsnäs IF FK
Kvarnsvedens IK
2020-05-16 16:15 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717010 Kvarnsvedens IK - Slätta SK
2020-05-19 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302008 Kvarnsvedens IK - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-31 18:15 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717017 Kvarnsvedens IK - Östansbo IS
2020-06-09 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302016 Kvarnsvedens IK - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-06-14 17:15 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717022 Kvarnsvedens IK - Avesta AIK
2020-06-16 19:00 Pojkar Division 1 030302020 Kvarnsvedens IK - Falu BS FK
2020-06-24 18:30 Ungdoms DM-Miljönären Cup, Flickor 13 9-m 030918004 Kvarnsvedens IK - Östansbo IS
2020-05-10 11:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366006 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - IK Brage
2020-05-10 15:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746009 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Falu BS FK
2020-05-10 17:00 Flickor Division 1 030693009 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Falu BS FK
2020-05-17 18:00 Flickor Division 1 030693015 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Östansbo IS
2020-05-23 11:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366017 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Korsnäs IF FK gul
2020-05-24 16:00 Flickor Division 1 030693025 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Sollerö IF
2020-05-25 19:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746025 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Slätta SK
2020-05-30 11:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366028 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Slätta SK Svart
2020-06-07 17:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746035 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Bjursås IK
2020-06-07 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693035 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Ornäs BK
2020-06-13 10:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366039 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Falu BS FK
2020-06-21 17:00 Flickor Division 1 030693045 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-06-22 19:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746045 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Bullermyrens IK
2020-05-16 11:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367011 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Ludvika FK
2020-05-17 11:00 Flickor Division 1 030693012 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Sollerö IF
2020-05-17 17:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747011 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Islingby IK
2020-05-23 11:00 Flickor Division 1 030693022 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Ornäs BK
2020-05-24 17:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747021 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Skogsbo-Avesta IF
2020-05-27 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367021 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Smedjebackens FK
2020-06-06 10:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747031 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Gustafs GoIF
2020-06-06 12:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367031 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Gustafs GoIF
2020-06-07 17:00 Flickor Division 1 030693032 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-06-21 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747041 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Torsångs IF gul
2020-06-23 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367041 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Slätta SK Gul
Leksands IF FK
2020-05-16 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745009 Leksands IF FK - Öna SK
2020-05-17 10:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401013 Leksands IF FK - Sollerö IF
2020-05-20 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365015 Leksands IF FK - Dala-Järna IK
2020-05-24 14:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716013 Leksands IF FK - Dala-Järna IK
2020-05-24 15:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401023 Leksands IF FK - Malungs IF
2020-05-31 10:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365021 Leksands IF FK - Öna SK
2020-05-31 14:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745017 Leksands IF FK - IFK Mora FK
2020-06-06 13:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716022 Leksands IF FK - Älvdalens IF FK
2020-06-07 10:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365031 Leksands IF FK - Vikarby IK
2020-06-14 10:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401036 Leksands IF FK - Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2020-06-14 14:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745025 Leksands IF FK - Malungs IF
2020-06-20 13:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365037 Leksands IF FK - Malungs IF
Ludvika FK
2020-05-10 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367008 Ludvika FK - Slätta SK Gul
2020-05-17 17:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336016 Ludvika FK - Swesom FC
2020-05-19 18:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403016 Ludvika FK - Forssa BK
2020-05-24 14:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367019 Ludvika FK - Korsnäs IF FK Svart
2020-05-31 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403027 Ludvika FK - Östansbo IS Blå
2020-06-05 18:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367034 Ludvika FK - Smedjebackens FK
2020-06-06 16:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336043 Ludvika FK - Färnäs SK/IFK Mora FK
2020-06-14 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403038 Ludvika FK - Islingby IK Vit
2020-06-21 16:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336056 Ludvika FK - Älvdalens IF FK
2020-06-22 18:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367044 Ludvika FK - Gustafs GoIF
IFK Ludvika
2020-05-13 18:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731008 Ludvika/Grängesberg - Östansbo IS
2020-05-31 11:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731016 Ludvika/Grängesberg - Islingby IK
2020-06-07 11:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731020 Ludvika/Grängesberg - Säters IF FK
Malungs IF
2020-05-15 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745010 Malungs IF - Siljansnäs IF
2020-05-15 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365009 Malungs IF - Vikarby IK
2020-05-20 18:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716014 Malungs IF - Sollerö IF
2020-05-27 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365017 Malungs IF - Leksands IF FK
2020-05-29 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745018 Malungs IF - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
2020-05-31 17:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401026 Malungs IF - IFK Våmhus
2020-06-03 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365025 Malungs IF - Dala-Järna IK
2020-06-08 18:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716023 Malungs IF - IFK Mora FK/Öna SK
2020-06-13 14:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401037 Malungs IF - Hulåns IF
2020-06-13 16:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716005 Malungs IF - Färnäs SK
2020-06-14 17:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365036 Malungs IF - Gagnefs IF
2020-06-17 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365044 Malungs IF - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
Mockfjärds BK
2020-05-08 18:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336006 Mockfjärds BK - Swesom FC
2020-05-20 18:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336019 Mockfjärds BK - Ludvika FK
2020-05-29 18:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336032 Mockfjärds BK - Färnäs SK/IFK Mora FK
2020-06-05 18:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336045 Mockfjärds BK - Älvdalens IF FK
2020-06-21 17:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336058 Mockfjärds BK - Säters IF FK
Ornäs BK
2020-05-19 18:30 Flickor Division 1 030693016 Ornäs BK - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-29 18:30 Flickor Division 1 030693027 Ornäs BK - Falu BS FK
2020-06-12 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693038 Ornäs BK - Torsångs IF
Samuelsdals IF
2020-05-30 14:25 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402029 Samuelsdals IF - Svärdsjö IF /Sundborns GoIF
2020-06-21 16:40 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402043 Samuelsdals IF - Envikens IF
Siljansnäs IF
2020-01-01 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745005 Siljansnäs IF - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
2020-05-24 10:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745014 Siljansnäs IF - Leksands IF FK
2020-06-07 15:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745023 Siljansnäs IF - Öna SK
Skogsbo-Avesta IF
2020-05-10 15:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747006 Skogsbo-Avesta IF - Gustafs GoIF
2020-05-20 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747017 Skogsbo-Avesta IF - Torsångs IF gul
2020-05-31 13:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747028 Skogsbo-Avesta IF - IF Tunabro
2020-06-14 10:30 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747039 Skogsbo-Avesta IF - Östansbo IS
Slätta SK
2020-05-09 13:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730007 Slätta SK - Sundborn/Enviken
2020-05-09 15:00 Flickor Division 1 030693006 Slätta SK - Säters IF FK
2020-05-09 19:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746007 Slätta SK - Bullermyrens IK
2020-05-13 19:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717007 Slätta SK - Sundborn/Enviken
2020-05-17 15:00 Flickor 15 Elit 030715001 Slätta SK - IFK Mora FK
2020-05-20 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693017 Slätta SK - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-05-21 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746018 Slätta SK - Falu BS FK
2020-05-24 15:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717013 Slätta SK - Avesta AIK
2020-05-30 13:30 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746029 Slätta SK - Torsångs IF blå
2020-05-31 15:00 Flickor Division 1 030693028 Slätta SK - Kvarnsvedens IK röd
2020-06-07 15:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717019 Slätta SK - Kvarnsvedens IK
2020-06-13 16:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730028 Slätta SK - Svärdsjö IF
2020-06-14 11:00 Flickor 15 Elit 030715005 Slätta SK - Torsångs IF
2020-06-21 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746043 Slätta SK - Bjursås IK
2020-06-24 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693042 Slätta SK - Östansbo IS
2020-05-17 12:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402014 Slätta SK gul - Envikens IF
2020-05-17 12:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367012 Slätta SK Gul - Swesom FC
2020-05-26 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367022 Slätta SK Gul - Krylbo IF
2020-05-31 13:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402026 Slätta SK gul - IK Brage grön
2020-06-07 13:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367032 Slätta SK Gul - Östansbo IS
2020-06-14 10:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402037 Slätta SK gul - Vika IF
2020-05-09 16:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403007 Slätta SK Svart - Forssa BK
2020-05-10 12:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366009 Slätta SK Svart - Bjursås IK
2020-05-21 14:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403018 Slätta SK Svart - Östansbo IS Blå
2020-05-27 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366025 Slätta SK Svart - Falu BS FK
2020-05-30 16:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403029 Slätta SK Svart - Islingby IK Vit
2020-06-06 16:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366035 Slätta SK Svart - Islingby IK
2020-06-21 13:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2 030366045 Slätta SK Svart - IF Tunabro
2020-06-28 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403043 Slätta SK Svart - Ludvika FK
Smedjebackens FK
2020-05-06 18:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367006 Smedjebackens FK - Gustafs GoIF
2020-05-16 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403014 Smedjebackens FK - Ludvika FK
2020-05-20 18:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367017 Smedjebackens FK - Slätta SK Gul
2020-05-30 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403026 Smedjebackens FK - Dalsom Förening
2020-06-10 18:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367039 Smedjebackens FK - Swesom FC
2020-06-13 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403037 Smedjebackens FK - Falu BS FK Gul
2020-06-24 18:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367028 Smedjebackens FK - Korsnäs IF FK Svart
Sollerö IF
2020-05-10 15:00 Flickor Division 1 030693007 Sollerö IF - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-10 18:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401006 Sollerö IF - Malungs IF
2020-05-14 16:30 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716009 Sollerö IF - IFK Mora FK/Öna SK
2020-05-20 20:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401017 Sollerö IF - IFK Våmhus
2020-05-28 18:30 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716017 Sollerö IF - Leksands IF FK
2020-05-30 15:00 Flickor Division 1 030693029 Sollerö IF - Torsångs IF
2020-05-31 10:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401028 Sollerö IF - Hulåns IF
2020-06-07 15:00 Flickor Division 1 030693033 Sollerö IF - Östansbo IS
2020-06-14 13:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401039 Sollerö IF - Vikarby IK
2020-06-18 18:30 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716025 Sollerö IF - Dala-Järna IK
2020-06-25 18:30 Flickor Division 1 030693043 Sollerö IF - Ornäs BK
Sundborns GOIF
2020-05-10 16:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717004 Sundborn/Enviken - Avesta AIK
2020-05-17 12:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717011 Sundborn/Enviken - Östansbo IS
2020-05-17 16:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730009 Sundborn/Enviken - Falu BS FK
2020-05-24 16:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717014 Sundborn/Enviken - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-31 15:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730017 Sundborn/Enviken - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
2020-06-14 10:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717023 Sundborn/Enviken - Slätta SK
2020-06-14 15:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730025 Sundborn/Enviken - Öna SK/IFK Mora FK
Swesom FC
2020-05-10 13:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367007 Swesom FC - Östansbo IS
2020-05-20 18:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336020 Swesom FC - Krylbo IF
2020-05-23 14:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367018 Swesom FC - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-05-30 15:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336033 Swesom FC - Östansbo IS
2020-05-31 14:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367029 Swesom FC - Ludvika FK
2020-06-06 15:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336046 Swesom FC - Vansbro AIK FK
2020-06-20 15:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336059 Swesom FC - Svärdsjö/Sundborn
2020-06-21 15:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367043 Swesom FC - Krylbo IF
Svärdsjö IF
2020-05-16 13:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730011 Svärdsjö IF - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
2020-05-21 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746017 Svärdsjö IF - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-30 12:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746028 Svärdsjö IF - Kvarnsvedens IK röd
2020-06-06 12:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730021 Svärdsjö IF - Sundborn/Enviken
2020-06-13 13:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746039 Svärdsjö IF - Slätta SK
2020-05-09 12:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402008 Svärdsjö IF /Sundborns GoIF - IK Brage grön
2020-05-23 12:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402019 Svärdsjö IF /Sundborns GoIF - Vika IF
2020-06-06 14:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402034 Svärdsjö IF /Sundborns GoIF - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-06-24 19:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402044 Svärdsjö IF /Sundborns GoIF - Slätta SK gul
2020-05-08 19:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336008 Svärdsjö/Sundborn - Ludvika FK
2020-05-20 19:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336021 Svärdsjö/Sundborn - Färnäs SK/IFK Mora FK
2020-05-31 12:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336034 Svärdsjö/Sundborn - Älvdalens IF FK
2020-06-14 15:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336047 Svärdsjö/Sundborn - Säters IF FK
2020-06-18 19:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336063 Svärdsjö/Sundborn - Mockfjärds BK
Sälens IF
2020-05-10 12:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365006 Sälen/Lima Fotboll - Gagnefs IF
2020-05-20 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365016 Sälen/Lima Fotboll - Malungs IF
2020-05-24 15:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730013 Sälen/Lima Fotboll - Öna SK/IFK Mora FK
2020-05-28 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365040 Sälen/Lima Fotboll - Öna SK
2020-05-31 11:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365022 Sälen/Lima Fotboll - Vikarby IK
2020-06-06 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745021 Sälen/Lima Fotboll - Leksands IF FK
2020-06-07 15:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730022 Sälen/Lima Fotboll - Slätta SK
Säters IF FK
2020-05-09 14:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731006 Säters IF FK - Östansbo IS
2020-05-10 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404006 Säters IF FK - Krylbo IF
2020-05-10 18:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336009 Säters IF FK - Krylbo IF
2020-05-16 11:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731012 Säters IF FK - Ludvika/Grängesberg
2020-05-17 14:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747013 Säters IF FK - Skogsbo-Avesta IF
2020-05-17 17:30 Flickor Division 1 030693014 Säters IF FK - Ornäs BK
2020-05-21 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404017 Säters IF FK - Fors IK
2020-05-21 18:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336022 Säters IF FK - Östansbo IS
2020-05-24 17:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747023 Säters IF FK - Gustafs GoIF
2020-05-30 10:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731018 Säters IF FK - IF Tunabro
2020-05-30 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404028 Säters IF FK - IK Brage vit
2020-05-31 15:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336035 Säters IF FK - Vansbro AIK FK
2020-05-31 18:00 Flickor Division 1 030693026 Säters IF FK - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-06-13 11:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731024 Säters IF FK - Torsångs IF
2020-06-14 14:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747036 Säters IF FK - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-06-14 15:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336052 Säters IF FK - Swesom FC
2020-06-14 18:00 Flickor Division 1 030693037 Säters IF FK - Kvarnsvedens IK röd
Torsångs IF
2020-05-10 14:30 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731005 Torsångs IF - Islingby IK
2020-05-10 16:00 Flickor Division 1 030693008 Torsångs IF - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-05-13 18:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731009 Torsångs IF - Säters IF FK
2020-05-15 17:00 Flickor 15 Elit 030715002 Torsångs IF - Islingby IK
2020-05-20 18:00 Flickor Division 1 030693019 Torsångs IF - Kvarnsvedens IK röd
2020-05-24 14:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731015 Torsångs IF - Östansbo IS
2020-05-24 16:00 Flickor Division 1 030693024 Torsångs IF - Östansbo IS
2020-06-07 14:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731021 Torsångs IF - IF Tunabro
2020-06-07 16:00 Flickor Division 1 030693034 Torsångs IF - Slätta SK
2020-06-17 18:00 Flickor Division 1 030693044 Torsångs IF - Säters IF FK
2020-05-10 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746008 Torsångs IF blå - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-21 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746019 Torsångs IF blå - Kvarnsvedens IK röd
2020-06-07 16:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2 030746034 Torsångs IF blå - Svärdsjö IF
2020-05-17 16:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747012 Torsångs IF gul - Östansbo IS
2020-05-24 16:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747022 Torsångs IF gul - IFK Hedemora FK
2020-06-04 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747032 Torsångs IF gul - Säters IF FK
Vansbro AIK FK
2020-05-16 14:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336023 Vansbro AIK FK - Älvdalens IF FK
2020-06-03 18:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336041 Vansbro AIK FK - Svärdsjö/Sundborn
2020-06-05 18:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336010 Vansbro AIK FK - Färnäs SK/IFK Mora FK
2020-06-10 18:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336053 Vansbro AIK FK - Mockfjärds BK
2020-06-24 18:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336065 Vansbro AIK FK - Ludvika FK
Vika IF
2020-05-10 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402009 Vika IF - Falu BS FK Blå
2020-05-24 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402025 Vika IF - Samuelsdals IF
2020-06-07 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402035 Vika IF - Envikens IF
2020-06-21 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2 030402045 Vika IF - Islingby IK röd
2020-06-22 Division 7 Mellersta, Herrar 030141049 Vika IF - Slätta SK U
Vikarby IK
2020-05-10 10:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401007 Vikarby IK - Leksands IF FK
2020-05-10 17:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365007 Vikarby IK - Dala-Järna IK
2020-05-18 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365013 Vikarby IK - Öna SK
2020-05-20 19:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401018 Vikarby IK - Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2020-05-31 12:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 1 030401029 Vikarby IK - IFK Mora FK
2020-06-03 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365027 Vikarby IK - Leksands IF FK
2020-06-14 00:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365034 Vikarby IK - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
Älvdalens IF FK
2020-05-10 10:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716007 Älvdalens IF FK - Sollerö IF
2020-05-10 17:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336011 Älvdalens IF FK - Östansbo IS
2020-05-24 15:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336030 Älvdalens IF FK - Säters IF FK
2020-06-06 13:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716020 Älvdalens IF FK - Malungs IF
2020-06-06 15:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336042 Älvdalens IF FK - Swesom FC
2020-06-14 11:30 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 1 030716028 Älvdalens IF FK - Färnäs SK
2020-06-28 13:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336066 Älvdalens IF FK - Krylbo IF
Öna SK
2020-05-09 10:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745006 Öna SK - Malungs IF
2020-05-15 18:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365008 Öna SK - Malungs IF
2020-05-25 19:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365020 Öna SK - Sälen/Lima Fotboll
2020-06-05 18:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365028 Öna SK - Gagnefs IF
2020-06-14 10:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365033 Öna SK - Leksands IF FK
2020-06-16 18:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 1 030745027 Öna SK - IFK Mora FK
2020-06-26 18:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1 030365041 Öna SK - Vikarby IK
2020-05-31 16:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 1 030730018 Öna SK/IFK Mora FK - Svärdsjö IF
Östansbo IS
2020-05-09 11:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335008 Östansbo IS - Falu BS FK Gul
2020-05-09 14:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717005 Östansbo IS - Slätta SK
2020-05-10 14:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747007 Östansbo IS - Säters IF FK
2020-05-10 17:00 Flickor Division 1 030693010 Östansbo IS - Ornäs BK
2020-05-12 18:30 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717009 Östansbo IS - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-16 11:00 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335012 Östansbo IS - Falu BS FK Blå
2020-05-17 14:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367013 Östansbo IS - Smedjebackens FK
2020-05-17 17:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336013 Östansbo IS - Vansbro AIK FK
2020-05-19 18:30 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747018 Östansbo IS - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-05-20 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693020 Östansbo IS - Säters IF FK
2020-05-22 18:30 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335020 Östansbo IS - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll
2020-05-24 14:00 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717015 Östansbo IS - Kvarnsvedens IK
2020-05-24 17:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336025 Östansbo IS - Svärdsjö/Sundborn
2020-05-26 18:30 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731010 Östansbo IS - Islingby IK
2020-05-27 17:30 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367023 Östansbo IS - Gustafs GoIF
2020-05-29 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693030 Östansbo IS - Korsnäs IF FK
2020-05-30 11:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747029 Östansbo IS - Islingby IK
2020-05-31 17:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731017 Östansbo IS - Torsångs IF
2020-06-02 Pojkar Division 2 030336037 Östansbo IS - Mockfjärds BK
2020-06-03 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335028 Östansbo IS - Avesta AIK
2020-06-07 18:15 Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2 030717021 Östansbo IS - Sundborn/Enviken
2020-06-12 18:30 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335033 Östansbo IS - Forssa BK
2020-06-13 11:00 Pojkar Division 2 030336049 Östansbo IS - Ludvika FK
2020-06-13 14:00 Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2 030731022 Östansbo IS - Ludvika/Grängesberg
2020-06-14 14:00 Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 3 030367036 Östansbo IS - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-06-15 19:00 Flickor Division 1 030693040 Östansbo IS - Kvarnsvedens IK vit
2020-06-21 17:00 Flickor Division 4 Grupp 3 030747043 Östansbo IS - IFK Hedemora FK
2020-06-23 18:30 Pojkar Division 2 030336061 Östansbo IS - Färnäs SK/IFK Mora FK
2020-06-26 18:30 Pojkar 15 Elit 030335041 Östansbo IS - IK Brage
2020-05-15 18:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403011 Östansbo IS Blå - Islingby IK Vit
2020-05-22 18:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403021 Östansbo IS Blå - IF Tunabro Blå
2020-06-07 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403031 Östansbo IS Blå - Smedjebackens FK
2020-06-21 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3 030403041 Östansbo IS Blå - Dalsom Förening
2020-05-08 18:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404008 Östansbo IS Gul - Fors IK
2020-05-21 11:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404019 Östansbo IS Gul - IK Brage vit
2020-06-07 14:00 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404034 Östansbo IS Gul - Säters IF FK
2020-06-18 18:30 Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 4 030404044 Östansbo IS Gul - Krylbo IF