Matchändringar - Dalarnas Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Division 7 Norra, Herrar
2019-06-17 19:00 Siljansnäs IF - Malung United FC 2019-06-14 10:20
2019-09-07 15:00 Malung United FC - Siljansnäs IF 2019-06-13 10:00
Pojkar Division 1
2019-06-23 15:00 Ludvika FK - IFK Mora FK 2019-06-11 09:44
2019-08-21 18:30 Krylbo/Avesta - Ludvika FK 2019-06-10 11:38
Pojkar 15 Elit
2019-06-24 20:00 Forssa BK - Östansbo IS 2019-06-11 14:55
2019-07-02 19:00 Falu BS FK - IFK Mora FK 2019-06-12 11:03
2019-08-09 20:00 Forssa BK - Ludvika FK 2019-06-11 15:01
Pojkar Division 2
2019-06-17 19:30 Kvarnsvedens IK - Islingby IK 2019-06-16 18:20
Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1
2019-06-23 17:00 Mockfjärds BK - Falu BS FK Gul 2019-06-12 19:55
2019-08-10 12:00 Mockfjärds BK - Sälen-Lima 2019-06-12 19:57
Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 2
2019-06-17 00:00 IK Brage grön - Vika IF 2019-06-17 08:18
2019-06-23 17:00 Vika IF - Krylbo IF 2019-06-11 09:16
Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 2
2019-06-25 18:30 Korsnäs IF FK gul - Sundborn/Svärdsjö 2019-06-11 07:48
Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3
2019-06-25 18:00 Smedjebackens FK - Kvarnsvedens IK vit 2019-06-11 09:54
2019-07-04 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - IK Brage vit 2019-06-11 09:53
Pojkar Division 5 Grupp 1
2019-06-19 20:00 Sollerö IF - IFK Våmhus 2019-06-13 23:17
Pojkar Division 5 Grupp 3
2019-08-14 19:00 Leksands IF FK blå - Korsnäs IF FK 2019-06-11 20:41
Pojkar Division 5 Grupp 4
Östansbo IS Blå - IK Brage vit 2019-06-11 13:58
Smedjebackens FK - Avesta AIK blåvit 2019-06-10 15:07
Pojkar Division 6 Grupp 4
2019-06-23 10:00 Slätta SK gul - IK Brage grön 2019-06-10 16:30
2019-08-14 18:00 IK Brage svart - Slätta SK gul 2019-06-13 07:45
2019-09-14 12:00 IK Brage grön - Kvarnsvedens IK röd 2019-06-13 07:37
Pojkar Division 6 Grupp 6
2019-06-19 18:30 Avesta AIK - IFK Hedemora FK 2019-06-10 12:35
Pojkar Division 7 Grupp 3
2019-06-16 10:00 Vika IF - Forssa BK vit 2019-06-13 16:09
2019-06-23 15:00 Bjursås IK - Korsnäs IF FK gul 2019-06-14 11:34
2019-08-11 13:30 Slätta SK Svart - Sundborns GOIF 2019-06-16 18:49
Pojkar Division 7 Grupp 4
2019-08-25 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK röd - IK Brage grön 2019-06-13 11:55
Pojkar Division 7 Grupp 5
2019-06-14 17:00 Östanbo IS blå - Islingby IK vit 2019-06-11 14:18
Flickor Division 1
2019-08-25 10:00 Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Avesta AIK 2019-06-14 09:23
Flickor Division 2 Grupp 2
2019-06-24 18:30 Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Ludvika 2019-06-11 09:20
Flickor Division 3 Grupp 2
2019-08-01 18:30 Avesta AIK vit - Korsnäs IF FK Svart 2019-06-11 13:29
Flickor Division 4 Grupp 2
2019-06-17 18:30 Enviken/Sundborn - IFK Hedemora FK 2019-06-15 15:09
Flickor Division 5 Grupp 3
2019-08-18 17:00 Bullermyrens IK röd - Skogsbo/Avesta IF 2019-06-13 11:21
Flickor Division 6 Grupp 1
2019-06-14 17:30 Öna SK - Färnäs SK 2019-06-14 15:25
Flickor Division 6 Grupp 3
2019-08-17 15:00 IF Tunabro - Fors IK 2019-06-10 10:59
2019-09-02 18:00 IF Tunabro - Torsångs IF gul 2019-06-10 11:00
Flickor Division 7 Grupp 1
2019-06-20 18:00 Gustafs GoIF - Smedjebackens FK 2019-06-13 13:04
Ungdoms DM-Miljönären Cup, Pojkar 14 9-m
2019-06-20 18:00 IK Brage - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll 2019-06-11 14:22
Ungdoms DM-Miljönären Cup Flickor 14, 9-m
2019-08-13 18:00 Östansbo IS - Slätta SK gul 2019-06-10 11:06