Matchändringar - Dalarnas Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Division 6 Norra, Herrar
2020-08-01 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Gagnefs IF 2020-07-01 14:25
Division 7 Mellersta, Herrar
2020-05-04 (Inställd) Slätta SK U - Vika IF 2020-07-03 09:39
2020-05-14 (Inställd) Slätta SK U - Svärdsjö IF 2020-07-03 09:39
2020-06-01 (Inställd) Slätta SK U - Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll 2020-07-03 09:39
2020-06-04 (Inställd) Slätta SK U - Korsnäs IF FK U 2 2020-07-03 09:39
2020-06-15 (Inställd) Slätta SK U - Aspeboda SK 2020-07-03 09:39
2020-08-03 Slätta SK U - Siljansnäs IF 2020-07-03 09:39
2020-08-13 Slätta SK U - Leksands IF FK U 2020-07-03 09:39
2020-08-28 Slätta SK U - IK Segro 2020-07-03 09:42
2020-09-11 17:00 Slätta SK U - Insjöns BK 2020-07-03 10:01
Pojkar 15 Elit
2020-08-05 18:30 Falu BS FK Blå - Östansbo IS 2020-06-29 11:25
2020-08-15 11:00 Falu BS FK Blå - Falu BS FK Gul 2020-06-29 14:15
2020-08-19 18:00 Avesta AIK - IK Brage 2020-06-29 16:59
2020-08-22 11:00 Falu BS FK Blå - Forssa BK 2020-06-29 14:15
2020-09-19 11:00 Falu BS FK Blå - Dalsom Förening 2020-06-29 14:16
2020-09-27 12:30 Falu BS FK Gul - Dalsom Förening 2020-06-29 14:18
Pojkar Division 3 Grupp 1
2020-08-05 19:00 Vikarby IK - Malungs IF 2020-07-01 14:52
Pojkar Division 4 Grupp 3
2020-08-01 15:00 Forssa BK - Falu BS FK Gul 2020-07-02 12:34
Pojkar Division 6 Grupp 4
2020-08-08 16:10 IK Brage vit - Kvarnsvedens IK röd 2020-07-02 10:09
Flickor 17 Dalarna-Gestrikland-Hälsingland
2020-08-16 18:00 Näsvikens IK - Arbrå/Bollnäs/Kilafors 2020-06-30 07:36
2020-08-26 19:00 Arbrå/Bollnäs/Kilafors - Trönö IK / Rengsjö SK 2020-06-30 07:38
2020-09-02 19:00 Norrala IF - Arbrå/Bollnäs/Kilafors 2020-06-30 09:58
2020-09-09 18:30 Arbrå/Bollnäs/Kilafors - Ljusdals IF 2020-06-30 07:39
2020-09-19 15:00 Valbo FF/ Hagaströms SK - Arbrå/Bollnäs/Kilafors 2020-06-30 07:34
Flickor Division 5 Grupp 2
2020-08-02 11:00 Fors IK - Avesta AIK 2020-07-02 18:23
2020-08-16 11:00 Fors IK - Kvarnsvedens IK röd 2020-07-02 18:25
Flickor Division 7 Grupp 4
2020-08-09 11:00 Smedjebackens FK blå - IFK Hedemora FK Vit 2020-07-03 09:48
2020-08-16 13:00 IFK Hedemora FK Vit - Östansbo IS blå 2020-06-30 17:32
2020-08-29 11:00 IFK Hedemora FK Vit - Skogsbo-Avesta IF 2020-06-30 17:33
2020-09-13 13:00 IFK Hedemora FK Vit - Östansbo IS gul 2020-06-30 17:35
Ungdoms DM-Miljönären Cup, Pojkar 17
2020-07-26 15:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK Fotboll - Kvarnsvedens IK 2020-06-28 14:52
Ungdoms DM-Miljönären Cup, Pojkar 14 9-m
2020-08-15 16:00 Öna SK - Dala-Järna IK 2020-07-02 22:50
Ungdoms DM-Miljönären Cup, Flickor 17
2020-08-07 19:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Säters IF FK 2020-06-29 13:34
2020-08-11 18:00 Ornäs BK - Slätta SK 2020-06-30 11:17